Vanderbilt Law Reunion 2022

Vanderbilt Law Reunion 2022

Who's coming as of July 7, 2022



1965

  • Joe Brown

1968

  • Fain (Murphey) Webb

1970 (14 classmates)

  • Doug Dunn
  • Marbut Gaston
  • Nick Gladding
  • Nick Greenwood
  • Dan Hewins
  • Clyde Kirtley
  • Gary Lander
  • Frank Macioce
  • Bob Ruckman
  • Paul Stein
  • Bobby Thomas
  • John Wagster
  • John Webb
  • Justin (Wilson) Wilson

1971 (12 classmates)

  • Tom Bowen
  • Paul Geier
  • Frank Grace
  • Walter Grant
  • Roger Moister
  • John Pickens
  • Kirby (Sevier) Sevier
  • Richard Sinkfield
  • Lee Steers
  • Martha (Johnson) Trammell
  • Jerry Turner
  • Roger Vinson

1975 (6 classmates)

  • Dick Aldrich
  • Mark Dalton
  • Mark Edwards
  • Elliott Warner (Jones) Jones
  • Conrad Roberts
  • Haynes Roberts

1976 (3 classmates)

  • Chuck Dunn
  • Richard Lynn
  • Aleta (Arthur) Trauger

1978

  • Katherine (Bell) Adams

1980 (12 classmates)

  • Andrew Bor
  • Gary Brown
  • Pat (Clotfelter) Clotfelter
  • Marsha Goodman
  • Mark (Griffee) Griffee
  • Roy Herron
  • Andrew Hoyal
  • David (Steed) Steed
  • Bill Tisano
  • John Unger
  • Charles Vaughn
  • Dudley West

1981 (46 classmates)

  • Ben Adams
  • Tom Baker
  • Dewey Branstetter
  • Ann Butterworth
  • Garrison Cox
  • Waverly Crenshaw
  • Susan Curtis
  • Michael Dagley
  • Lance Davidson
  • Anne Davis
  • Karl Dean
  • Drew DePaul
  • David Dick
  • Billy Dodson
  • Bryan Echols
  • Phil Elbert
  • Kent Halkett
  • Larry Hamilton
  • Meg (Adams) Hunter
  • John Jones
  • Ray LaDriere
  • Bill Leader
  • Sam (Lipshie) Lipshie
  • Will (Long) Long, Jr.
  • Jim Lootens
  • Brad (MacLean) MacLean
  • Tony McFarland
  • Lisa (Edelmann) McLaughlin
  • Mark Miccioli
  • Joann Mitchell
  • Tom Mitchell
  • Janet A. Nussbaum
  • Jan (Heller) Ramsey
  • Jan (Heller) Ramsey
  • Jim Redwine
  • Mike Reed
  • David Roseman
  • Margie (Fiorillo) Schreiber
  • Jacquie (Scott) Scott
  • Bob Steele
  • Jim (Talley) Talley
  • Mary Beth Tripp
  • Thomas Varlan
  • Clay Walker
  • Mary LaRue (Collins) Walker
  • Professor Williamson

1985 (17 classmates)

  • Vance Broemel
  • Melinda (Cooper) Cooper Holladay
  • Clare Draper
  • Sara Finley
  • Jeremy Greshin
  • Matt Heiter
  • Martin Honigberg
  • Micheline (Kelly) Johnson
  • Jennifer (Goldberg) Low
  • Alan MacDonald
  • Gerald Mace
  • Mark Phariss
  • Rochelle (Kauffman) Plesset
  • Tal Sant
  • Brock (Short) Short
  • Greg (Smith) Smith
  • Eric Zalud

1986 (20 classmates)

  • Beth Adams
  • Mary (Barrett) Brewer
  • Kitty (Fisher) Delany
  • Laura Dykes
  • Joan (Tucker) Fife
  • Tim Garrett
  • John Hargrove
  • Alan Hegi
  • Martin Holmes
  • Angela (Turkett) Kennedy
  • Gerald Kirksey
  • Linda Kotis
  • Rachel (Lenox) Mace
  • Catherine (Hancock) McCarty
  • Adam Peck
  • Laura (Howard) Peck
  • Cindy (Young) Reisz
  • Betsy Turner
  • Melissa Werthan
  • Weldon Wilson

1989

  • Elisa (Davidson) Szweda

1990 (34 classmates)

  • Lisa Arnold
  • Rene Augustine
  • Rob Bateman
  • Mark Behrens
  • Eric Braverman
  • Sarah (Grider) Cronan
  • David (Damus) Damus
  • Steve (Davis) Davis
  • Jonathan Ellis
  • Jody Hanks
  • Hal Hess
  • Bob Huff
  • Cissy (Bruce) Jackson
  • Tim Kinskey
  • Jamie Lewis
  • Warren Matthews
  • Beth (Thompson) McCallum
  • Greg Mulligan
  • Michael Nassif
  • Larry Parsons
  • Lisa Peerman
  • Rita (Alliss) Powers
  • Jen Robinson
  • John Rolfe
  • Kendrick (Royer) Royer
  • Ken (Siepman) Siepman
  • Dr. Graham Sisson, Jr.
  • Greg Stevens
  • Dave Stewart
  • Eric Szweda
  • JT (Thomas) Thomas
  • Gif Thornton
  • Todd Tuten
  • Patty (Murtaugh) Wise

1991 (31 classmates)

  • Cathy Berryman
  • Adolpho Birch
  • Greg Bressler
  • Will Cheek
  • Alix (Coulter) Cross
  • Tom Cross
  • Marc D'Antonio
  • Rana DiOrio
  • Bob Dunn
  • Duke Eggleston
  • David (Francy) Francy
  • Paul Garrison
  • Mitch Glazier
  • Chris Howard
  • Keith Johnson
  • Linda Koon
  • Kathy Ladd
  • Anne (Maher) LaMastra
  • Warren Lightfoot
  • Tricia Lin
  • Sharon Mattingly
  • Neal (Miller) Miller
  • Henson (Moore) Moore
  • Lee Anne Murray
  • Walter Neilsen
  • Megan O'Neill
  • Dixie (Pepper) Pepper
  • Mark Schein
  • Grant Shreiner
  • Blake Teller
  • Marianne (Wisner) Wisner

1995 (16 classmates)

  • John Albright
  • John (Bailey) Bailey
  • Jim Bennett
  • Erik Bliss
  • Reed Brodsky
  • David Brown
  • Jeff Brown
  • Jeff Caplan
  • Christopher Corvo
  • Anne (Cox) Cox-Johnson
  • Josh Green
  • Brad (Harvey) Harvey
  • Tom Lee
  • Hugh Marbury
  • Kim Seymour
  • Dan Sharkey

1996 (18 classmates)

  • Walt Burkley
  • Eric Chung
  • Jason Conti
  • Joshua Fleming
  • Buzz Frahn
  • Joel Galanter
  • Arlan Lewis
  • Kate (Cain) McKee
  • Matt Minner
  • Paul Monnin
  • William (Morrow) Morrow
  • Kevin O'Hara
  • Scott Porter
  • Chris Sanzone
  • Scott Burnett Smith
  • Jude White
  • Jonathan Wike
  • Mo Williams

2000 (28 classmates)

  • Tania Archer
  • Jordan Arnold
  • Mary Beard
  • Will Berry
  • Randy Brater
  • Jason Cagle
  • Anna Cramer
  • Phillip Cramer
  • Jess (Clancy) Crowson
  • Derek Edwards
  • Maria (Lopez) Evangelista
  • Kristen (Knudsen) Fancher
  • Paul Fancher
  • Thekla Fischer
  • Tim Harvey
  • Margaret (Bratt) Khayat Bratt
  • James MacInnis
  • Marc Moss
  • Andrea (Ivory) Perry
  • Mark Plotkin
  • Heather Roberts
  • Rick Sanders
  • Elissa (Schauman) Schauman
  • Tameka (Corlew) Smith
  • Price Thompson
  • Anna (Scott) Thorsen
  • Chris Thorsen
  • Sondra (Keys) Wade

2001 (10 classmates)

  • Erica (Campbell) de Vries
  • Lori (Schwartz) Glenn
  • Coretta (Johnson) Gray
  • John (Ksajikian) Ksajikian
  • Ekumene Lysonge
  • Emmett Ogden
  • Lauren (Adams) Ogden
  • Justin Riess
  • Shahrooz Shahnavaz
  • Joycelyn Stevenson

2005 (4 classmates)

  • Aron Estaver
  • Jenny (Hayes) Howard
  • Sasha (Bloch) Klein
  • Memorie White

2006 (6 classmates)

  • Meredith Capps
  • Matthew McCarthy
  • Ashley (Moore) Palmer
  • Rett Peaden
  • Vivien (Fang) Peaden
  • Joycelin Randle

2009

  • Ben Schrader

2010 (8 classmates)

  • Tabitha (Thomas) Bailey
  • Alison (King) Grippo
  • Todd Hartley
  • Nina Kumar
  • Lauren (Courtney) Mastio
  • Eric Penkert
  • Ben Raybin
  • Kristina (Montanaro) Schrader

2011 (15 classmates)

  • Heather Barnes
  • Barbara (Barreno) Barreno-Paschall
  • Tamra (Jordan) Berry
  • Lauren Curry
  • Erin (Guffey) Delawalla
  • Jason Fuhrman
  • Chris Gilmore
  • Patrick Hely
  • Niels Jensen
  • Lauren Kilgore
  • Diana Lawless
  • Sean Perryman
  • Keith Randall
  • Stephanie Roth
  • Emily (Larish) Startsman

2015 (8 classmates)

  • David Crenshaw
  • Rascoe Dean
  • Kimberly Ingram
  • Kendra Key
  • Robin (Frazer) McGuffin
  • JaVon (Payton) Payton Stevenson
  • Caitlin (Heaton) Smith
  • David Smith

2016 (17 classmates)

  • Andrew Albaugh
  • Emmie (Burns) Burns
  • Chris Climo
  • Macy (Cullison) Climo
  • Larry Crane-Moscowitz
  • Annie (Musacchio) Croslow
  • Lucas Croslow
  • Jane Gleaves
  • Matt Gornick
  • Michael Heckmann
  • Courtney Hunter
  • Ross Irvin
  • Joshua Kors
  • Sara Morgan
  • Anna (Semmes) Semmes
  • Alex Stimac
  • Jesse Yoder

Other

  • Jim Delany
  • Scott Hayes

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.