Volunteer Leadership Weekend 2020

Volunteer Leadership Weekend 2020

Who's coming as of 04/06/2020

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Emily Faye Abbott 2003
Jennifer Adjali 2004 Madani Adjali
Madani Adjali 2004 Jennifer Adjali
Samar Ali 2003
John Alsentzer 1983 Laurel (Vaden) Alsentzer
Laurel (Vaden) Alsentzer 1983 John Alsentzer
Dru Anderson 1980
Sarah Whitney Anderson
Kenan Arkan 2004
Alex Atkinson 1996
Bill-Kande Badi 2019
Courtney Bair 2019
Bud Baker Wilmoth Baker
Wilmoth Baker 1976 Bud Baker
Stephanie Barger 2006
Ralph Barnes 1993
Bobby Baskin Robin (Thomas) Baskin
Robin (Thomas) Baskin 1985 Bobby Baskin
Rahim Batten 1998 Sone-Serae (Harper) Batten
Sone-Serae (Harper) Batten 2000 Rahim Batten
Charleson Bell 2007 Taryn Dunigan
Ayumi (Fukuda) Bennett 2003
Ronda (Lawrence) Bernstein 1991
Jordan Berry Taylor Hindle
Magaela Bethune 2014 Grad 2020
Alexander Bierce 2007
Damond Boatwright Shelby Boatwright, DJ Boatwright, Makeba (Williams) Boatwright
DJ Boatwright Damond Boatwright, Shelby Boatwright, Makeba (Williams) Boatwright
Makeba (Williams) Boatwright 1998 Damond Boatwright, Shelby Boatwright, DJ Boatwright
Shelby Boatwright Damond Boatwright, DJ Boatwright, Makeba (Williams) Boatwright
Elaine (Houston) Boyd 1983
Lisa (Kaas) Boyle 1986
Sarah (Guenzer) Bradshaw 1985
Austin Brown 2015 James Kearns
Summer Brown 2018
Alexander Buchanan 1975 Ann Buchanan
Ann Buchanan Alexander Buchanan
Makinzi Butram
Star (Jones) Campbell 2011
Mark Carter
Nathaniel Cartmell 2006
Beth (Rupert) Chase 1985
Sherry Chen 2015
Douglas Christiansen
André Churchwell
Michael Cianfaglione Megan Lynch
Deborah (Yarber) Clarke 1998 Walter Clarke
Walter Clarke 1989 Deborah (Yarber) Clarke
Jackie Cohn 2011
Justen Coleman 2008
Rhonda Collier 2000 Victoria Green
Brandi Collins 2017
Sayako (Matsuzaki) Cook 2004
Tori (Wycoff) Cooper 2011
Heather (McArthur) Coughlin 1995
Jane (Wachtmeister) Cousins 2007
Robert Cousins 2008
Catherine Cox 1995
Nancy (Parker) Cox 1971
Sarah D'Amico 2016
Nicole Delger 2006
Sarah DeLisle 2009
Evanna Derkach Tamesha (Derico) Derkach
Tamesha (Derico) Derkach 2010 A&S 2010 Evanna Derkach
Somtochukwu Dimobi 2019
Andy Donnelly Beth (Goss) Farrell Donnelly
Adam Dread 1985
Christine (Reuss) Driskill 2008 Gavin Driskill
Gavin Driskill 2008 Christine (Reuss) Driskill
Fabiani Duarte 2010
Emily Duchac 2015
Taryn Dunigan 2017 Eng 2017 Charleson Bell
Alex Durgin 2001
John Elkington 1970
Kristina Ellis 2009
Zakiya Ellis 2006
Amanda Farnsworth 1981 Robert Farnsworth
Robert Farnsworth Amanda Farnsworth
Beth (Goss) Farrell Donnelly 1985 Andy Donnelly
Karen (Thomas) Fesmire 1980 William Fesmire
William Fesmire 1980 Karen (Thomas) Fesmire
Patrick Flaherty 1994
Jacob Forschein 2003
Sara (Clissold) Fumagalli 1990
Amy Garlove Emory Garlove
Emory Garlove Amy Garlove
Kelly Gentry 1983 Ragon Gentry
Ragon Gentry Kelly Gentry
DeLesslin George-Warren 2014
Joseph Ghianni 2019
Charlotte Gill 2016 A&S 2016 Emitom Hillsman
Bethany Glass 2010
Tyler Godoff 2010
Sarah (Fowler) Goldsmith 2007
Simone Gonzalez 2014 Jessica McMillan
Todd Graham 1996
Ashley (Hernandez) Gray 2010
Rocky Gray 2012
Victoria Green Rhonda Collier
Joseph Greenwell 1994
Rodney Gurley 1982
Karin Han 2019
Christie Hauck 1970 Melissa (Coate) Hauck
Melissa (Coate) Hauck 1972 Christie Hauck
Veronica Hawkins Adam Keckley
Jacqueline (Berger) Hefner 2010 Nate Hefner
Nate Hefner Jacqueline (Berger) Hefner
William Hickman 1983
Emitom Hillsman 2016 Charlotte Gill
James Hillsman 1979 Teresa Hillsman
Teresa Hillsman James Hillsman
John Hindle 1968
Taylor Hindle 2005 Jordan Berry
Adam Hines 2002
Janet Hodermarsky 2006 Mark Wells
Kito Huggins 1996
Claire (Bechhold) Johnson 2010 Erik Johnson
Erik Johnson Claire (Bechhold) Johnson
Jhonda Johnston 1986
James Kearns Austin Brown
Adam Keckley Veronica Hawkins
Jordan Kendig 2005
Brooke (Fahlenkamp) Kepley 1998
Deborah Kerrigan 2006 Jimmy Kerrigan
Jimmy Kerrigan 2006 Deborah Kerrigan
Kaicie Kidd Sandra Kidd
Sandra Kidd 1980 Kaicie Kidd
Jodie (Leeka) Kim 2010
Clay Krebs
Walter Kunau 1980
Laurie Lawrence 1977 Wayne Ritt
Emily Long 2016 A&S 2016
Dan Lovinger 1987
Nicholas Lovinger 2015
Megan Lynch 2015 Michael Cianfaglione
Christopher Lynn 1990 Julie Lynn
Julie Lynn Christopher Lynn
Keith Madden 2007
Kelly Madden
Tim Malinak 1975
Sheri Malman 1990
Nathaniel Marshall 2012
Ryan Mays 2013
Susan McInerney 1995
Jessica McMillan 2013 Simone Gonzalez
Francis McNamara 2013 Katherine (Locke) McNamara
Katherine (Locke) McNamara 2013 Francis McNamara
Joseph Mikhail 2010
Constance Mobley 1998
Kellie Montoya 2004
Dawn Moore Terry Moore
Terry Moore 1981 Dawn Moore
Melanie Moran
Damonta Morgan 2017
Jan Morrell Scott Morrell
Scott Morrell 1973 Jan Morrell
JoAnna Morse Wilfred Morse
Wilfred Morse 2018 A&S 2018 JoAnna Morse
Celeste Mukundan Chetan Mukundan
Chetan Mukundan 1990 Celeste Mukundan
Kimberly Mulligan 2012
Wade Munday 2008
Douglas Murrell 1995
Christopher Nay 2001
Patrick Nolan 1973
Klarissa Oh 2008
Annie Paraison 2008
Anu Pardeshi 2000
Donna Parramore 1983
Tiffany (Raeshawn) Patton 2002
Tarek Persaud 1997
Corey Ponder 2007
Shannone Raybon 1992
Wayne Ritt Laurie Lawrence
Frank Robinson 2003
William Robinson
John Rogers 1986
Eliana Safer Isabel (Haley) Safer
Isabel (Haley) Safer 2011 Eliana Safer
Alison (Summers) Scully 2014
Dee Anne (Southern) Sjogren 1990
TaNisha Smith 2002
Melissa (Hodges) Smithson 2007 Rob Smithson
Rob Smithson Melissa (Hodges) Smithson
Gudrun (Lowenhaupt) Snyder 2006
Susan (Gessner) Stewart 1990
Marcus Taylor 1998
Matthew Taylor 2012
Moses Taylor 1969
Teresa Temkin 2011
Kenneth Thomas 1970
Susan (Upshaw) Thomas 1970
Jackson Vaught 2016
Tim Warnock 1984
Mark Wells Janet Hodermarsky
Courtney Wilkes 2005
Valerie Williams 1995
Kenya Wright 2018
Emily You 2018


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.