Volunteer Leadership Weekend 2020

Volunteer Leadership Weekend 2020

Who's coming as of 01/27/2020

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Emily Faye Abbott 2003 2003
Jennifer Adjali 2004 2004 Madani Adjali
Madani Adjali 2004 2004 Jennifer Adjali
Samar Ali 2003 2003
Justin Amaker 2010 2010
Kenan Arkan 2004 2004
Courtney Bair 2019 2019
Stephanie Barger 2006 2006
Bobby Baskin Robin (Thomas) Baskin
Robin (Thomas) Baskin 1985 1985 Bobby Baskin
Charleson Bell 2007 2007 Taryn Dunigan
Ronda (Lawrence) Bernstein 1991 1991
Jordan Berry Taylor Hindle
Virginia Betts 1971 1971
Damond Boatwright Makeba (Williams) Boatwright, DJ Boatwright, Shelby Boatwright
DJ Boatwright Makeba (Williams) Boatwright, Damond Boatwright, Shelby Boatwright
Makeba (Williams) Boatwright 1998 1998 Damond Boatwright, DJ Boatwright, Shelby Boatwright
Shelby Boatwright Makeba (Williams) Boatwright, Damond Boatwright, DJ Boatwright
Elaine (Houston) Boyd 1983 1983
Sarah (Guenzer) Bradshaw
Blair Brown
Kimberly Bryant 1989 1989
Star (Jones) Campbell 2011 2011
Nathaniel Cartmell 2006 2006
Sherry Chen 2015 2015
Michael Cianfaglione Megan Lynch
Deborah (Yarber) Clarke 1998 Walter Clarke
Walter Clarke 1989 Deborah (Yarber) Clarke
Jackie Cohn 2011 2011
Brandi Collins 2017
Tori (Wycoff) Cooper 2011 2011
Jane (Wachtmeister) Cousins 2007 2007
Robert Cousins 2008 2008
Catherine Cox
Nancy (Parker) Cox 1971 1971
Somtochukwu Dimobi 2019 2019
Andy Donnelly Beth (Goss) Farrell Donnelly
Christine (Reuss) Driskill 2008 2008 Gavin Driskill
Gavin Driskill 2008 2008 Christine (Reuss) Driskill
Fabiani Duarte 2010 2010
Taryn Dunigan 2017 2017 Charleson Bell
John Elkington 1970 1970
Kristina Ellis 2009 2009
Zakiya Ellis 2006 2006
Beth (Goss) Farrell Donnelly 1985 1985 Andy Donnelly
Jacob Forschein 2003 2003
Kelly Gentry 1983 1983 Ragon Gentry
Ragon Gentry Kelly Gentry
DeLesslin George-Warren 2014 2014
Bethany Glass 2010 2010
Sarah (Fowler) Goldsmith 2007 2007
Todd Graham 1996 1996
Belinda (Grant) Grant-Anderson 1983 1983
Rocky Gray 2012 2012
Joseph Greenwell 1994 1994
Karin Han 2019 2019
Christie Hauck 1970 1970 Melissa (Coate) Hauck
Melissa (Coate) Hauck 1972 Christie Hauck
Fred Henley 1989 1989
Emitom Hillsman 2016 2016 Eugene Yi
James Hillsman 1979 1979 Teresa Hillsman
Teresa Hillsman James Hillsman
Taylor Hindle 2005 2005 Jordan Berry
Janet Hodermarsky 2006 2006 Mark Wells
Jimmy Kerrigan 2006 2006
Jodie (Leeka) Kim 2010 2010
Emily Long 2016
Dan Lovinger 1987 1987
Nicholas Lovinger 2015 2015
Megan Lynch 2015 2015 Michael Cianfaglione
Christopher Lynn 1990 1990 Julie Lynn
Julie Lynn Christopher Lynn
Keith Madden 2007
Nathaniel Marshall 2012 2012
Willie Maul 1997 1997
Ryan Mays 2013 2013
Francis McNamara 2013 2013 Katherine (Locke) McNamara
Katherine (Locke) McNamara 2013 2013 Francis McNamara
Joseph Mikhail
Constance Mobley 1998 1998
Terry Moore 1981 1981
Damonta Morgan 2017 2017
Jan Morrell Scott Morrell
Scott Morrell 1973 1973 Jan Morrell
Chetan Mukundan 1990 1990
Kimberly Mulligan 2012 2012
Wade Munday 2008 2008
Klarissa Oh 2008 2008
Anu Pardeshi 2000 2000
Donna Parramore 1983 1983
Thomas Ratcliffe
Shannone Raybon 1992 1992
Musbah Shaheen 2017 2017
Melissa (Hodges) Smithson 2007 2007
Gudrun (Lowenhaupt) Snyder 2006 2006
Susan (Gessner) Stewart
Matthew Taylor 2012 2012
Moses Taylor
Teresa Temkin 2011 2011
Kenneth Thomas 1970 1970
Susan (Upshaw) Thomas 1970 1970
Tiffany Tieu 2012 2012
Jackson Vaught 2016 2016
Tim Warnock 1984 1984
Mark Wells Janet Hodermarsky
Valerie Williams 1995 1995
Kenya Wright 2018 2018
Gabrielle (Deathridge) Yeager Kevin Yeager
Kevin Yeager Gabrielle (Deathridge) Yeager
Eugene Yi Emitom Hillsman


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.